Klubbens PDGA medlemmar

# Namn PDGA Rating
1Fredrik Widehäll30425991
2Erik Tegenfeldt92074981
3Kalle Tegenfeldt24273964
4Carl Falk101586953
5Marcus Johansson85086941
6Felix Milton135112940
7Victor Lilja138352927
8Patrik Svedenklint76037926
9Erik Ruiz Svensson119249914
10Nathanael Centellini84644913
11Pontus Brandt108503895
12Andreas Andersson134549883
13Rickard Rosenkvist34954879
14Marcus Nelénius108228877
15Daniel Wästlund92006869
16Christian Holmström122031859
17Olle Beckne108569852
18Jacob Färdig137707782
19Eric Sandgren1346390
20Olof Hjalte Kobayashi106447
21Andreas Ohlin76081
22Carl Granberg51468
23Rickard Schelin52311
24Erik Andersson107570
25Alexander Uhnell37518
26Andreas Widehäll87068

Player and event data ©2020 PDGA