Klubbens PDGA medlemmar

# Namn PDGA Rating
1Fredrik Widehäll30425991
2Kalle Tegenfeldt24273981
3Carl Falk101586976
4Erik Tegenfeldt92074965
5Felix Milton135112940
6Carl Granberg51468940
7Victor Lilja138352933
8Viktor Holmgren188983929
9Patrik Svedenklint76037925
10Anton Almén184856925
11Erik Ruiz Svensson119249916
12Marcus Johansson85086914
13Nathanael Centellini84644913
14Andreas Andersson134549907
15Marcus Nelénius108228894
16Rickard Rosenkvist34954891
17Pontus Brandt108503887
18Hampus Haglund189680878
19Christian Holmström122031874
20Daniel Västlund92006869
21Szilveszter Marki135737859
22Mattias Bülow162365859
23Eric Sandgren134639856
24Olle Beckne108569852
25Cristian Calzon175388851
26Daniel Hofmann179871849
27David Hallenborg127564846
28Fredrik Fernström187383845
29Jenny Larsson179873839
30Erik Juberg172738815
31Johan Hallin185174810
32Markus Johansson189726783
33Jacob Färdig137707782
34Elia Tegenfeldt148003690
35Krister Gustavsson45970
36Elias Bergman1729950
37Andreas Wall1816190
38Andreas Ohlin76081
39Rickard Schelin52311
40Olof Hjalte Kobayashi106447
41Erik Andersson107570
42Alexander Uhnell37518
43Andreas Widehäll87068

Player and event data ©2020 PDGA